Trang ChínhCalendarTrợ giúpTìm kiếmThành viênNhómĐăng kýĐăng Nhập




[Offical Thread ] Park Gyuri ~ Guytiful ~
30/12/09, 06:24 pm
avatar
shy.synk
Admin Quản Lí

Admin Quản Lí
.:.Thông tin.:.

Giới tính Giới tính : Nữ

Cung Hoàng Đạo Cung Hoàng Đạo : Virgo
Tổng số bài gửi Tổng số bài gửi : 48
Việt Nam Đồng Việt Nam Đồng : 115
Mức độ nổi tiếng Mức độ nổi tiếng : 5
Ngày tham gia Diễn Đàn Ngày tham gia Diễn Đàn : 28/12/2009
Tuổi thanh xuân Tuổi thanh xuân : 21
Đến từ Đến từ : Nhà Trắng
Blast Blast : Háp-niu-zê ..Năm 2010 chúc các cậu có năm mới tràn đầy niềm dzuj hén :x


Bài gửiTiêu đề: [Offical Thread ] Park Gyuri ~ Guytiful ~
Xem lý lịch thành viên

 



Name: 박규리 Park Gyuri
Nickname: Gyuleader, Gyul Omma (mother)
Position: Vocals
Role in KARA: Leader
Date of birth: May 21, 1988
Blood Type: AB
Height: 162cm
Favorite Color: Purple
Favorite Season: Spring and autumn
Favourite Korean gasoo: H.O.T
Thinks her best physical feature is her: Collarbone and eyes
Hobbies/interests: Reading, watching movies, food, taking care of her dark circles under her eyes, worrying about Nicole during interviews, recovering from the image of confident-inferiority, waking up the members of the house
Skills: Singing, Acting, impersonating Jadu
Educational Background: Currently attending Dongduk Woman's University (Entertainment field. Theatrical Broadcasting Major)
Work Experience:
- Child actress (age seven) in "Today is a nice day." (Oneul-eun Cho-eun Nal). Played Sonagi, Podogi's girlfriend.
- Teen actress (age fourteen) in "Ladies of the palace". Played Neung Keum.
- Appeared in Lee Junki's "Girl's Like Pomegranates" CF.
Motto: Whatever the situation, let's think positively.


Chữ Kí Của shy.synk



Trang 1 trong tổng số 1 trang


Trả Lời Nhanh - Quick Reply

Permissions in this forum:Bạn không có quyền trả lời bài viết
Diễn Đàn lớp 8/6 :: Club! :: Nhóm nhạc | Music Groups :: KARA-